Central Counties Team and Individual

Saturday, June 6, 2015

8:20

T. Delbaggio – SV

D. Lucks – IM

T. Homan – PH

S. Destefano – SU

8:30

J. Ferguson – SV

R. Keith – IM

K. Emigh – IM

B. Smith РDR

8:40

K. Feath – IM

D. Rogalski – SV

T. Glunt – NIT

M. Kelly – IM

8:50

J. Piotti – IM

M. Steele – IM

Z. Zidik – MV

R. Kallai – PH

9:00

J. Dively – IM

A. Capparelle – NIT

J. Koury – PH

M.McCreary – IM

9:10

W. Clapper – IM

K. Love – IM

T. Smith – DR

K. Danner – PH

9:20

R. Eckard – IM

P. Black – DR

J. Weaver – IM

R. Knepp – NIT

9:30

D. Myers – NIT

Br. Miller – PH

I. Mitchell – DR

M. Baer – ALMU

9:40

L. Delbaggio – SV

G. Ferguson, Sr. – SV

R. Dillon – IM

B. Allen – PH

9:50

G. Ferguson, Jr. – SV

J. Deputy – DR

T. Johnson – PH

S. Hinish – IM

10:00

M. Taylor – NIT

C. Guyer – IM

J. Ramsey – DR

J. Swartzwelder – DR

10:10

D. Fogal – SU

W. Vokes – CCCC

C. Colyer – NIT

R. Benton – NIT

10:20

J. Shaffer – SU

D. States – SU

G. Byron – PECC

Bu. Miller – PH

10:30

S. Peterson – PECC

M. Dixon – PECC

M. Johnson – NIT

R. Jarratt – IM

10:40

R. Eiler – PECC

E. Yarger – PECC

B. Sieg – NIT

R. Noonan – HCC

10:50

G. Yarger – PECC

D. Shealer – PECC

D. Smith – NIT

C. Doland – NIT

11:00

D. Brown – PECC

J. Fisher – NIT

H. Lockett -LEW

E. Strickler – HCC

11:10

J. Albright – IM

R. Mallow – DR

D. Kyper – HCC

C. Michael, Sr. – DR

11:20

J. Rossman – BS

B. Landis – HCC

T. Englert – BS

S. Eby – LEW

11:30

R. Warner – LEW

B. Ebersole – IM

T. Evangelisto – SV

D. Geisler – IM

11:40

R. Everett – BS

E. Ivory – SU

G. Burst – LEW

J. Beish – CCCC

11:50

D. Booher – DR

D. Goss – PECC

M. Kyper, Jr – HCC

D. Dodson – DR

12:00

C. Hunter – MV

F. Slenker – MV

B. Burket – IM

 

12:10

D. Leitzell – MV

J. Hunter – MV

S. Rupert – DR

J. Reighard – DR

12:20

M. Raley – HCC

K. Treese РMV

M. Czap – PECC

K. Kerns – DR

12:30

STARTER TIME

12:40

T. Bruce – MV

G. Yoder – PECC

D. Lingenfelter – MV

B. Stonebraker – MV

12:50

A. Osborne – SV

B. Swindell – DR

M. Farrell – IM

D. Frank – SU

1:00

R. Hippo – SV

J. Frank – PECC

J. Bierly – MV

J. Shook – HCC

1:10

S. Kirby – MV

R. Hinish – IM

B. Delbaggio – SV

C. Gearhart – CCCC

1:20

D. Fink – SV

JJ McCabe – DR

E. Glunt – IM

D. Manges – DR

1:30

A. Fink – SV

N. Michael – DR

G. Bastardi – MV

H. Shields -HCC

1:40

M. Johns – SU

M. Walker – PHCC

G. Honsaker – IM

C. Michelone – IM

1:50

R. Kenner – SV

T. Mignogna – SU

R. Shutty – SU

 

2:00

J. Stiffler – SV

J. Vezza – CCCC

P. Rowles – CCCC